- 明和県央高等学校ラグビー部
- トピックス一覧
- 第64回 関東高等学校ラグビーフットボール大会
記事一覧
第64回 関東高等学校ラグビーフットボール大会
2016/05/25
http://www.rugby.or.jp/2016/etc/64thkantohs.shtm
├
l
|
|||
日程 6月 4日(土) 5日(日)
会場 熊谷ラグビー場 |
├
Aブロック
|
||||||||||||||||
6/5
|
6/4
|
6/5
|
||||||||||||||
東京(東京)
|
─ | ─ | ─ | ┐ |
|
|
||||||||||
|
┌ | ─ | ─ | ─ |
A 13:30
|
├ | ─ | ─ | ─ | ┐ |
|
|||||
│ |
國學院栃木(栃木)
|
─ | ─ | ─ | ┘ |
|
│ | |||||||||
┤ |
B 13:30
|
A 13:30
|
├ |
|
||||||||||||
│ |
県立深谷(埼玉)
|
─ | ─ | ─ | ┐ |
|
│ | |||||||||
|
└ | ─ | ─ | ─ |
A 12:30
|
├ | ─ | ─ | ─ | ┘ |
|
|||||
|
桐蔭学園(神奈川))
|
─ | ─ | ─ | ┘ |
|
||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
Bブロック
|
||||||||||||||||
6/5
|
6/4
|
6/5
|
||||||||||||||
茗渓学園(茨城)
|
─ | ─ | ─ | ┐ |
|
|||||||||||
|
┌ | ─ | ─ | ─ |
A 11:30
|
├ | ─ | ─ | ─ | ┐ |
|
|||||
│ |
流通経済大柏(千葉)
|
─ | ─ | ─ | ┘ |
|
│ | |||||||||
┤ |
B 12:30
|
A 12:30
|
├ |
|
||||||||||||
│ |
県立日川(山梨)
|
─ | ─ | ─ | ┐ |
|
│ | |||||||||
|
└ | ─ | ─ | ─ |
A 10:30
|
├ | ─ | ─ | ─ | ┘ |
|
|||||
東京農大二(群馬)
|
─ | ─ | ─ | ┘ |
|
|||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
Cブロック
|
||||||||||||||||
6/5
|
6/4
|
6/5
|
||||||||||||||
明和県央(群馬)
|
─ | ─ | ─ | ┐ |
|
|||||||||||
|
┌ | ─ | ─ | ─ |
B 13:30
|
├ | ─ | ─ | ─ | ┐ |
|
|||||
│ |
清真学園(茨城)
|
─ | ─ | ─ | ┘ |
|
│ | |||||||||
┤ |
C 13:30
|
A 11:30
|
├ |
|
||||||||||||
│ |
東海大相模(神奈川)
|
─ | ─ | ─ | ┐ |
|
│ | |||||||||
|
└ | ─ | ─ | ─ |
B 12:30
|
├ | ─ | ─ | ─ | ┘ |
|
|||||
東京朝鮮(東京)
|
─ | ─ | ─ | ┘ |
|
|||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
Dブロック
|
||||||||||||||||
6/5
|
6/4
|
6/5
|
||||||||||||||
慶應志木(埼玉)
|
─ | ─ | ─ | ┐ |
|
|||||||||||
|
┌ | ─ | ─ | ─ |
B 11:30
|
├ | ─ | ─ | ─ | ┐ |
|
|||||
│ |
慶應義塾高(神奈川)
|
─ | ─ | ─ | ┘ |
|
│ | |||||||||
┤ |
C 12:30
|
A 10:30
|
├ |
|
||||||||||||
│ |
佐野日大(栃木)
|
─ | ─ | ─ | ┐ |
|
│ | |||||||||
|
└ | ─ | ─ | ─ |
B 10:30
|
├ | ─ | ─ | ─ | ┘ |
|
|||||
明大中野(東京)
|
─ | ─ | ─ | ┘ |
|
|||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
Eブロック
|
||||||||||||||||
6/5
|
6/4
|
6/5
|
||||||||||||||
立教新座(埼玉)
|
─ | ─ | ─ | ┐ |
|
|||||||||||
|
┌ | ─ | ─ | ─ |
B 9:30
|
├ | ─ | ─ | ─ | ┐ | ||||||
│ |
都留興譲館(山梨)
|
─ | ─ | ─ | ┘ |
|
│ | |||||||||
┤ |
C 11:30
|
B 11:30
|
├ |
|
||||||||||||
│ |
早稲田実業(東京)
|
─ | ─ | ─ | ┐ |
|
│ | |||||||||
|
└ | ─ | ─ | ─ |
C 13:30
|
├ | ─ | ─ | ─ | ┘ |
|
|||||
専修大松戸(千葉)
|
─ | ─ | ─ | ┘ |
|
|||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
Fブロック
|
||||||||||||||||
6/5
|
6/4
|
6/5
|
||||||||||||||
太田(群馬)
|
─ | ─ | ─ | ┐ |
|
|||||||||||
|
┌ | ─ | ─ | ─ |
C 12:30
|
├ | ─ | ─ | ─ | ┐ |
|
|||||
│ |
目黒学院 (東京)
|
─ | ─ | ─ | ┘ |
|
│ | |||||||||
┤ |
C 10:30
|
B 10:30
|
├ |
|
||||||||||||
│ |
つくば秀英(茨城)
|
─ | ─ | ─ | ┐ |
|
│ | |||||||||
|
└ | ─ | ─ | ─ |
C 11:30
|
├ | ─ | ─ | ─ | ┘ |
|
|||||
正智深山 (埼玉)
|
─ | ─ | ─ | ┘ |
|
|||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
Gブロック
|
||||||||||||||||
6/5
|
6/4
|
6/5
|
||||||||||||||
関東六浦(神奈川)
|
─ | ─ | ─ | ┐ |
|
|||||||||||
|
┌ | ─ | ─ | ─ |
C 10:30
|
├ | ─ | ─ | ─ | ┐ |
|
|||||
│ |
日体大柏(千葉)
|
─ | ─ | ─ | ┘ |
|
│ | |||||||||
┤ |
C 9:30
|
B 9:30
|
├ |
|
||||||||||||
│ |
熊谷工業(埼玉)
|
─ | ─ | ─ | ┐ |
|
│ | |||||||||
|
└ | ─ | ─ | ─ |
C 9:30
|
├ | ─ | ─ | ─ | ┘ |
|
|||||
國學院久我山(東京)
|
─ | ─ | ─ | ┘ |
|
|||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
6/5 B 12:00 女子セブンス公開競技
|